Åbent DS-DM 2007 for IF – Sletten Bådeklub

Overall

Sailed:7, Discards:1, To count:6, Entries:27, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Sejlnr Båd Rorsmand Gaster Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett Notes
1 DEN 266 Koala Charlotte Jensen Bent Aabin, Arvid Andersen HVS 1.0 (28.0 BFD) 3.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 47.0 19.0
2 SWE 2059 Olifvia Per Damsby Magnus Bengtsson, Henrik Wiese LBS 6.0 3.0 (28.0 BFD) 1.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 51.0 23.0
3 DEN 69 Admiralinden Preben Lerche Claus Alexandersen, John Hemmingsen KDY 5.0 1.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0) 33.0 23.0
4 SWE 2400 Blåis Tomas Hutig Gunnar Andersen, Stefan Berg Allingås 4.0 (28.0 BFD) 9.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 53.0 25.0
5 SWE 3000 Cavatina II Robert Nifelt Magnus Granbom, Bjarne Jönsson MSS 10.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 9.0 (14.0) 5.0 49.0 35.0
6 DEN 310 Bibs II Jan Gustafsson Karl Kristensen, Kim Kristensen Kragenæs 8.0 6.0 (28.0 BFD) 4.0 1.0 10.0 6.0 63.0 35.0
7 SWE 1404 Why Not Martin Fridh Patrick Fällman, Leif Bjurstöm LSS 2.0 (28.0 BFD) 28.0 BFD 3.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 72.0 44.0
8 DEN 68 Mutt Putt Bo Garny Carsten Christensen, Kay Nylander HVS (16.0) 9.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 6.0 15.0 68.0 52.0
9 DEN 303 Fifty-Fifty Niels Aargaard Fjøs Hans Henrik Rosendal, Paul Erik Nielsen SGS 14.0 7.0 4.0 (23.0) 10.0 12.0 9.0 79.0 56.0
10 SWE 1870 Infinit Johan Winberg Claus Larsen, Bibbi Bengtsson RHSS 9.0 4.0 12.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 (21.0) 82.0 61.0
11 SWE 829 Ingela Marek Janiec Martin Lidgaard, Gosia Klepcynska BSLM 18.0 (28.0 BFD) 2.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 7.0 92.0 64.0
12 DEN 33 Fight David Overby Martin Kvist, Philip Overby KAS 7.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 18.0 16.0 (20.0) 84.0 64.0
13 DEN 228 Dikke Hans-Henrik Parving Kasper Rossing, Jeppe Parving HS 3.0 12.0 (28.0 BFD) 12.0 12.0 8.0 28.0 DSQ 103.0 75.0
14 DEN 135 Lotus IV Jesper Rohde Kenneth Maarup, Mikkel Vinter Knudsen KAS 15.0 (28.0 BFD) 28.0 BFD 11.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 104.0 76.0
15 SWE 1094 Agda Vårregn Bengt Cederblad Christer Eriksson, Gustav Eek LDSS 12.0 (28.0 BFD) 13.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 19.0 107.0 79.0
16 DEN 111 Gimle Anders Rønsholt Klaus Stenbæk Hansen,Timmi Thinesen SSF 13.0 (28.0 BFD) 6.0 15.0 21.0 15.0 13.0 111.0 83.0
17 DEN 312 Sjökan Thobjørn Joest Andersen Martin Rasmussen, Jan Michael Hansen KAS 11.0 10.0 18.0 17.0 15.0 (20.0) 16.0 107.0 87.0
18 SWE 3310 Sofia Curt Rådenholt Helena Merup, Tobias Rådenholt RHSS 22.0 5.0 16.0 20.0 (24.0) 17.0 18.0 122.0 98.0
19 DEN 231 Bister Bent Larsen Michael Wiberg, Niels Hofmann Møn 20.0 8.0 11.0 19.0 (23.0) 19.0 22.0 122.0 99.0
20 DEN 247 Jeffer Christian Frederiksen Paul Hemdorff, Ole Frederiksen KDY 17.0 (28.0 BFD) 14.0 24.0 19.0 22.0 12.0 136.0 108.0
21 DEN 188 Fie Jørgen Albertsen Preben Pedersen, Steen Kofoed SGS 19.0 (28.0 BFD) 10.0 18.0 20.0 18.0 24.0 137.0 109.0
22 DEN 147 Hønsetyven Henrik Kjeldsen Lars Stampe Villadsen, Birgit Ryaa Hansen ØSF (28.0 OCS) 28.0 BFD 15.0 16.0 16.0 21.0 14.0 138.0 110.0
23 DEN 34 Solveig Allan Jensen Jimmy Hansen, Tom Jensen SGS 21.0 (28.0 BFD) 28.0 BFD 22.0 17.0 23.0 11.0 150.0 122.0
24 DEN 023 Ariil Johan Weimann Frederik Boenæs, Morten Bøcher KDY 25.0 14.0 17.0 (26.0) 25.0 26.0 23.0 156.0 130.0
25 DEN 298 Fifi Anette Frentsen Martin R Dyxenburg, Henrik Ruberg Kalundborg 26.0 13.0 19.0 (27.0) 26.0 25.0 25.0 161.0 134.0
26 DEN 246 Cabaret Lars Dalsgaard Torben Schnack, Anette Dalsgaard SGS 23.0 (28.0 BFD) 28.0 BFD 21.0 22.0 24.0 17.0 163.0 135.0
27 DEN 151 Bross Michael Pachler Henrik Tang KDY 24.0 15.0 20.0 25.0 27.0 27.0 (28.0 DNF) 166.0 138.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3 28
DNF Started but did not finish 28
DSQ Disqualification 28
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 28

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 28
www.sailwave.com